Especialistas certificados por BLACIBU

ARGENTINA:

  1. BACHUR RICARDO OSCAR   2013
  2. BENCINI ADRIAN CARLOS    2013
  3. PIZANO GOBBI LUCAS      2013
  4. REY EDUARDO ALBERTO RAUL   2013
  5. BLANCO ROBERTO GUILLERMO   2015
  6. BUGATTO ANDRES LUIS  2015
  7. CAMPAGNALE RAMIRO  2015
  8. GIANNUNZIO VANNI GRACIELA ANA  2015
  9. HERRERA GONZALO ALFREDO  2015
  10. HERRERA NARCISO ALFREDO  2015
  11. VARALLI HERNAN LUCAS   2015
  12. GASTON MARTIN BRUNO  2017
  13. MACHADO HECTOR  2017
  14. VENTURELLI ALFONSO   2017

BRASIL:

  1. DE ABREU CAVALLET MAIRA 2013
  2. LOBO LUIZ FERNANDO  2013
  3. NASTRI DE LUCA DANIEL 2013
  4. CORAZZA JUNIOR NELSON 2015
  5. MOREIRA DE MOURA LOURIMAR  2015
  6. GUERRA RAPHAEL CAPELLI 2017
  7. ZERBINATTI DANIEL 2019
  8. DIAS JORGE ANTONIO 2019
  9. DARUGE RUDINEY 2019
  10. ASSEF CARLOS 2019
  11. VIANA MONTEIRO ALEXANDRE 2019
  12. GUIMARAES RUBENS 2019
  13. ALVES DE AGUIAR ANGELA 2019
  14. PARENTE EDUARDO 2019
  15. JEFFERSON RUDINEY 2019
  16. BARONE JOSÉ ROBERTO 2019
  17. VERLANGIERI MARCO AURELIO 2019
  18. MORENO CARLOS EDUARDO 2019

BOLIVIA

  1. AILLON LOPEZ HUASCAR JAMIL 2015
  2. PINAYA JAVIER 2017

CHILE:

  1. JARAMILLO KNOPEL JOAQUIN ANDRES 2013
  2. VALENCIA MUNDY EDWIN RUBEN 2013
  3. HSIN SUNG HSIAO  2015
  4. OLATE MORALES SERGIO ADRIAN 2015
  5. SOLE VENTURA PEDRO IGNACIO 2017
  6. REQUENA MORALES ROBERTO 2019
  7. HERBOZO PERCIVAL 2019

COLOMBIA:

  1. CASTELLANOS GARCIA SERGIO MAURICIO 2013
  2. CHAVES ACEVEDO DIEGO ANDRES 2013
  3. DEL LAVALLE RESTREPO LEONARDO 2013
  4. ESLAVA JACOME CAMILO ALBERTO 2013
  5. FONNEGRA SANCHEZ CAMILO ORLANDO 2013
  6. MUNAR AGUIRRE CESAR AUGUSTO 2013
  7. NAVARRO PALENCIA HUGO RAFAEL 2013
  8. RODRIGUEZ BURGOS JORGE LUIS 2013
  9. VEGA LAGOS OMAR ALEJANDRO 2013
  10. ANDRADE CASTRO ARNULFO 2015
  11. ESQUIVEL CAMPO DIEGO LUIS 2015
  12. GNECCO STOUVENEL JUAN PABLO 2015
  13. ABELLO DE CASTRO SANTIAGO 2017
  14. JARAMILLO MONROY SANDRA   2017
  15. LEVI DUCQUE SERNA FRANCISCO 2017
  16. RUIZ VALERO CARLOS ALBERTO    2017
  17. LOAIZA GONZÁLEZ MANUEL 2019
  18. FERNÁNDEZ HUMBERTO 2019
  19. MEJÍA EDGAR 2019

ECUADOR:

  1. BARONA TERAN JORGE 2017
  2. GUAMÁN HUGO XAVIER  2017
  3. SANDOVAL FERNANDO 2019

EL SALVADOR:

  1. CUENCA MORALES GERARDO ERNESTO 2013
  2. ORDOÑEZ CARRANZA FRANCISCO IVAN 2013
  3. NAVAS DE GARCIA MARINA EUGENIA 2019

ESPAÑA:

  1. NAVARRO VILA CARLOS 2013

GUATEMALA:

  1. ALDANA CASTIILO RUBEN ALEJANDRO 2015
  2. BARREDA MURALES GUILLERMO 2015
  3. CORDON ORELLANA HECTOR ALBERTO 2015
  4. DE LEON CADE LUIS FERNANDO 2015
  5. DE LEON MORENO JOSE FERNANDO 2015
  6. ESCOBAR REYES CARLOS HUMBERTO 2015
  7. GARCIA MORAN JUAN CARLOS 2015
  8. LEYVA JIMENEZ BYRON NOE 2015
  9. MATTA RIOS JAIME ENRIQUE 2015
  10. MENDES PRAIZ JORGE MARIO 2015
  11. ORTIZ FLORES MARCO VINICIO 2015
  12. ARAGÓN CANDY R.   2017
  13. ASENSIO GUERRERO RODOLFO 2017
  14. WEHNCKE AZURDIA BRUNO MANUEL 2017
  15. DEBROY NAJERA MARIO RICARDO 2019

HONDURAS:

  1. PALENCIA PINEDA HUBER ORESTES 2015

MÉXICO:

  1. FLORES VILLAREAL ALBANO REYNALDO 2013
  2. MARTINEZ GARZA ALEJANDRO 2013
  3. PACHECO RUÍZ LAURA LETICIA 2013
  4. PICCO DIAZ MARIA ILIANA 2013
  5. TRUJILLO FANDIÑO JUAN JOSE 2013
  6. VILLALPANDO TREJO CESAR 2013
  7. AVENDAÑO GONZALEZ JUDITH 2015
  8. AZCONA ROMERO VICTOR OLIVER 2015
  9. BARCENAS CEJA CARLOS ALAN 2015
  10. DUEÑAS GONZALEZ RAUL 2015
  11. ESCAMILLA CIDEL LUIS ERNESTO 2015
  12. FLORES ALVARADO SERGIO 2015
  13. GALLEGOS PADILLA HUMBERTO 2015
  14. GARCIA GONZALEZ FRANCISCO GERARDO 2015
  15. LICEAGA REYES RODRIGO 2015
  16. MONTOYA PEREZ LUIS ALBERTO 2015
  17. SANCHEZ VALLE ANDRES 2015
  18. CUEVAS LUIS FELIPE         2017
  19. RUIZ RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL 2019
  20. LÓPEZ SALGADO MARÍA LUISA 2019
  21. MONTES DE OCA ABRAHAM 2019
  22. LÓPEZ NORIEGA JUAN CARLOS 2019

PANAMÁ:

  1. ORTIZ CASTILLERO MANUEL 2013
  2. GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JULIO ALBERTO 2015
  3. ESQUIVEL BARRAGAN GUIDO 2019

PARAGUAY:

  1. FRETES CANDIA GRACIELA MARIA 2013
  2. GUANES CANADIA GRACIELA ELIZABETH 2013
  3. MALLORQUIN BUEY CARLOS MARIA 2013

PERÚ:

  1. MENESES RIVADENEIRA LEOPOLDO 2013
  2. MORENO VILLALOBOS DAVID 2013
  3. ALLEN LENGUA SAMUEL 2015
  4. FUNES RUMICHE ITALO MARTÍN 2015
  5. GHERSI MIRANDA HUGO 2015
  6. VILLEGAS LUCIO GAMBOA 2017
  7. CONCHA HIROSHI  2019
  8. GUTIERREZ FARFÁN CHRISTIAN 2019
  9. SANCHEZ ERICK PAUL 2019
  10. QUIROZ ORTIZ KATHERYN LIZETTHE 2019  

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA:

  1. CASTILLO PEÑA MANUEL 2017

URUGUAY:

  1. KORNECKI RADSINSKI FELIPE 2013
  2. SCARRONE CARRERO MARIO JAVIER 2013
  3. DESCOINS BRANDA JAVIER ALVARO 2015
  4. ACOSTA SASPITURRY FERNANDO 2017
  5. VAZQUEZ CELHAY SUSANA 2017
  6. SCARRONE GARCIA MARCELO JAVIER 2019

VENEZUELA:

  1. MELILLO JOSE GREGORIO 2013
  2. VELEZ GIMON HENRIQUE 2013
  3. BRUZUAL YEPES LUIS MIGUEL 2015
  4. GARCIA GUEVARA HENRY 2017
  5. GUZMÁN FIDEL   2017              
  6. ALAIS DE MAURETTE MARVIS ELVIRA 2017
  7. MAURETTE O´BRIENN PAUL 2017
  8. RAVELO MORALES JORGE IGNACIO 2017
  9. VERONA PAOLO 2017
  10. VIAMONTE GONZÁLEZ MARÍA DANIELA 2017
  11. MANRESA BRUGUERA CARLOS EDUARDO 2019
  12. ROMERO LUIS MANUEL 2019
  13. CORDSEN GUAJARDO HANS WILHELM 2019
  14. SOLANO NICOLÁS 2019
  15. ERDODY GUNTHER 2019
  16. GUDIÑO RONAR ALEJANDRO 2019